Ergebnisse

# Platz Start Nr. m/w Name Nat. Team Gesamtzeit
1 5 m Kienle, Sebastian DEDE Team Dietrich 01:20:36
2 1 m Bracht, Timo DEDE Team Sport for good 01:21:47
3 75 m Funk, Frederic DEDE Triathlon Grassau 01:23:20
4 30 m Seifert, Florian DEDE Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei 01:25:05
5 3 m Dechristé, Jean-Philippe DEDE ASPTT STRASBOURG TRIATHLON 01:28:19
6 133 m Drescher, Uwe DEDE TV 1860 Mußbach 01:28:33
7 243 m Funk, Harald DEDE Triathlon Grassau 01:28:59
8 73 m Berger, Fabian DEDE SSV Offenburg 01:29:08
9 25 m Reckemeier, Claas DEDE ESV Eintracht Hameln 01:29:37
10 242 m Mutscheller, Uli DEDE VfL Sindelfingen Tria 01:29:47
11 16 m Bausch, Florian DEDE Soprema Team SV Mannheim 01:29:55
12 85 m Dahlmann, Peter DEDE Tria Echterdingen 01:30:31
13 83 m Gugel, Alexander DEDE Nonplusultra Esslingen 01:30:41
14 63 m Drexl, Stefan DEDE SC Prinz Eugen München 01:31:11
15 313 m Weinmann, Udo DEDE Team Software AG - DSW Darmstadt 01:31:28
16 69 m Mackert, Alexander DEDE Skiclub Karlsbad 01:31:29
17 2 m Siegel, Alain DEDE ASPTT STRASBOURG TRIATHLON 01:31:40
18 4 m Schwenker, Yves DEDE Naveco Betschdorf 01:31:53
19 107 m Piri, Christian DEDE Tri-Team SSV Ettlingen 01:32:12
20 299 m Winkler, Gerhard DEDE TSG Wiesloch/www.tripugna.com 01:32:14
21 93 m Lechler, Jonas DEDE TSV Crailsheim 01:32:26
22 355 m Bidlingmaier, Andreas DEDE TSV Crailsheim 01:33:19
23 130 m Berger, Thomas DEDE VfL Sindelfingen Tria 01:33:35
24 132 m Steigert, Sebastian DEDE TV 1860 Mußbach 01:34:00
25 137 m Bentz, Volker DEDE TV Herxheim 01:34:01
26 52 m Mohles, Felix DEDE Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei 01:34:19
27 103 m Dyroff, Christoph DEDE Tri Team Tricon Wörth 01:34:26
28 110 m Tutsch, Felix DEDE Tri-Team SSV Ettlingen 01:34:31
29 272 m Heller, Lars DEDE Tri-Team SSV Ettlingen 01:34:46
30 77 m Martig, Christian DEDE Naveco Betschdorf 01:34:53
31 46 m Michael, Philipp DEDE LSV Ladenburg 01:35:05
32 105 m Nappa, Luca DEDE Tri Team Tricon Wörth 01:35:11
33 78 m Egolf, Sven DEDE SSC Karlsruhe 01:35:11
34 56 m Storck, Christian DEDE Spiridon Frankfurt 01:35:14
35 114 m Axtmann, Clemens DEDE Tri-Team SSV Ettlingen 01:35:37
36 17 m Lehmkuhl, Claas DEDE Auto Peters Team - SV Nikar Heidelberg 01:35:38
37 115 m Wächter, Sven DEDE TV Bretten Triathlon 01:35:39
38 57 m Schöpke, Gerhard DEDE Team Magic 01:35:50
39 183 w Ott, Mariane DEDE Naveco Betschdorf 01:36:06
40 275 m Erbe, Torsten DEDE Tri-Team SSV Ettlingen 01:36:18
41 181 w Kuch, Celia DEDE TSG Weinheim/Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 01:36:19
42 144 m Holzwarth, Marco DEDE TV Kieselbronn 01:36:30
43 245 m Kischlat, Holger DEDE SG Poseidon Eppelheim 01:36:36
44 29 m Wolf, Stefan DEDE Karlsruher Lemminge 01:36:42
45 257 m Neuburg, Stephan DEDE ASV Köln Triathlon 01:36:56
46 283 m Riffel, Oliver DEDE Kraichgau Triathlon e.V. 01:36:59
47 117 m Dulkies, Jürgen DEDE TV Bretten Triathlon 01:37:09
48 18 m Deutsch, Marcus DEDE Auto Peters Team SV Nikar Heidelberg 01:37:13
49 82 m Ling, Paul DEDE SV Traisa 01:37:19
50 182 w Mutscheller, Sigrid DEDE VfL Sindelfingen Tria 01:37:22
51 48 m Schmiedel, Christian DEDE MTG Mannheim Triathlon 01:37:30
52 269 m Karcher, Mario DEDE SG Siemens Karlsruhe 01:37:32
53 127 m Vogel, Jürgen DEDE TSV Baden Triathlon / EINERVONZWEI 01:37:36
54 267 m Lüder, Jens DEDE SSC Karlsruhe 01:37:36
55 71 m Beißwenger, Simon DEDE SV Vaihingen 01:37:39
56 263 m Guth, Frank DEDE SSC Karlsruhe 01:37:40
57 333 m Picht, Armin DEDE TriAs Wernau 01:37:51
58 350 m Faas, Oliver DEDE Skiclub Karlsbad 01:38:04
59 84 m Zwiessler, Oliver DEDE Tria Echterdingen 01:38:14
60 55 m Ruhmund, Ingo DEDE Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei 01:38:15
61 354 m John, Stefan DEDE Rc Vorwärts Speyer 01:38:18
62 58 m Ramsteiner, Boris DEDE RSG Ried Rastatt 01:38:24
63 7 m Wolf, Andreas DEDE ASG Tria Hockenheim 01:38:33
64 80 m Gierke, Stefan DEDE Branddirektion Karlsruhe 01:38:38
65 251 m Holik, Bernd DEDE Ski Club Heidelberg 01:38:52
66 120 m Wickenhäusser, Michael DEDE TSV Baden Triathlon 01:38:55
67 86 m Laukemann, Alexander DEDE Tria Echterdingen 01:38:58
68 74 m Michalewski, Patrick DEDE Sportfreunde Forchheim 01:39:02
69 47 m Gottschalk, Frank DEDE LTC Wangen 01:39:04
70 360 m Schneider , Achim DEDE SV Gelnhausen 01:39:25
71 241 m Jost, Sebastien DEDE NAVECO Betschdorf 01:39:31
72 291 m Günthner, Sven DEDE Tria Echterdingen 01:39:49
73 152 m Sievers, Leo DEDE 01:39:50
74 41 m Diefenbacher , Timo DEDE Kraichgau-Triathlon e.V. 01:40:09
75 34 m Müller, Tobias DEDE Kraichgau Triathlon e.V. 01:40:10
76 339 m Emele, Peter DEDE TV Lampertheim Triathlon 01:40:12
77 308 m Kastner, Herbert DEDE Sportfreunde Forchheim 01:40:13
78 113 m Lopez, Marco DEDE Tri-Team SSV Ettlingen 01:40:18
79 302 m Wolff, Hartmut DEDE Tri-Team Heuchelberg 01:40:20
80 65 m Löpprich, Martin DEDE SG Poseidon Eppelheim 01:40:27
81 76 m Hillmer, Tim DEDE SSC Karlsruhe 01:40:29
82 187 w Funk, Heike DEDE Triathlon Grassau 01:40:33
83 26 m Reckemeier, Andreas DEDE ESV Eintracht Hameln 01:40:35
84 309 m Huber, Thomas DEDE Tria Appenweier 01:40:38
85 367 w Bucci, Nadine DEDE SG Poseidon 01:40:40
86 53 m Krüger, Patrick DEDE Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei 01:40:45
87 228 w Haas, Bettina DEDE VfL Pfullingen 01:40:48
88 39 m Leckbandt, Alexander DEDE Kraichgau Triathlon e.V. 01:40:49
89 337 m Jedamczyk, Volker DEDE Triathlon Oftersheim-Schwetzingen 01:40:55
90 364 m Becke, Ralf DEDE TV Baden 01:40:57
91 126 m Fehr, Jochen DEDE TSV Baden Triathlon 01:40:59
92 294 m Kronmüller, Volker DEDE TB Cannstatt 01:41:07
93 64 m Herzog, Robert DEDE SCO Triathlon 01:41:10
94 35 m Kempf, Christian DEDE Kraichgau Triathlon e.V. 01:41:12
95 260 m Weimar, Edmund DEDE Karlsruher Lemminge 01:41:14
96 300 m Schubert, Christian DEDE TSG Wiesloch 01:41:16
97 246 m Horn, Christian DEDE SG Poseidon Eppelheim 01:41:19
98 131 m Wagner, Jürgen DEDE TV Riegel-Tri Team 2010 01:41:35
99 357 m Kreikenbohm, Jörg DEDE Schwimmfreunde Hegnach 01:41:37
100 38 m Siebenborn, Axel DEDE Kraichgau Triathlon e.V. 01:41:41
101 256 m Becke, Jürgen DEDE SSC Karlsruhe 01:41:44
102 118 m Merunka, Pierre DEDE TSV Baden Triathlon 01:41:46
103 261 m Lauinger, Uwe DEDE ASV Grünwettersbach 01:41:46
104 62 m Roll, Philip DEDE RV Badenia Linkenheim 01:41:48
105 271 m Gericke, Oliver DEDE Tri-Team SSV Ettlingen 01:41:54
106 70 m Leier, Andreas DEDE SV TRICITY Darmstadt 01:41:56
107 20 m Hoffmann, Nico DEDE ASV Ehningen 01:41:57
108 139 m Betsch, Christian DEDE TSG Maxdorf 01:42:04
109 343 m Wolle, Karsten DEDE TV Bretten Triathlon 01:42:08
110 344 m Schmidt, Uwe DEDE TV Bretten Triathlon 01:42:08
111 163 m Schwarzer, Markus DEDE 01:42:10
112 79 m Schmalkoke, Thilo DEDE Edle Gestalten 01:42:16
113 136 m Wünstel, Jörg DEDE TV Herxheim 01:42:29
114 156 m Meier, Eduard DEDE MSC Kraichtal 01:42:37
115 370 m Eppinger, Thomas DEDE 01:42:49
116 99 m Neuerburg , Christian DEDE TreeTops TSG Neuenhain 01:42:52
117 303 m Abler, Marcus DEDE Sportfreunde Forchheim 01:43:09
118 352 m Kaiser, Jörg DEDE R V Möve Schmelz 01:43:17
119 244 m Adamiec, Andreas DEDE SG Poseidon Eppelheim 01:43:22
120 27 w Reckemeier, Rebecca DEDE ESV Eintracht Hameln 01:43:25
121 262 m Blank, Frank DEDE SSC Karlsruhe 01:43:25
122 94 m Ullrich, Daniel DEDE Tricon Schwäbisch Hall 01:43:29
123 129 m Bohe, Thomas DEDE TV Haueneberstein 01:43:30
124 304 m Jeschke, Uwe DEDE Sportfreunde Forchheim 01:43:42
125 293 m Schäfer , Andreas DEDE SZ Zuffenhausen 01:43:54
126 184 w Hoffbeck, Claire DEDE Naveco Betschdorf 01:43:57
127 123 m Drehmann, Paul DEDE SG Poseidon Eppelheim 01:44:01
128 345 m Jedlitschka, Bernd DEDE TV Fürth 1860 01:44:06
129 282 m Gramlich, Uwe DEDE Kraichgau Triathlon e.V. 01:44:17
130 215 w Adler, Tanja DEDE LSV Triathlon Ladenburg 01:44:30
131 23 m Wörtz, Yannick DEDE Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon 01:44:38
132 298 m Bergmann, Ralf DEDE LAZ Triathlon Mosbach 01:44:52
133 279 m Hautsch, Matthias DEDE TRT Remchingen 01:45:00
134 121 m Baptist, Torben DEDE TSV Baden Triathlon 01:45:10
135 311 m Mohles, Rüdiger DEDE Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 01:45:13
136 340 m Karger, Thomas DEDE TSV Frickenhausen 01:45:20
137 297 m Krebietke, Michael DEDE MTV Stuttgart 01:45:21
138 289 m Hassold, Horst DEDE ASV Ehningen 01:45:25
139 252 m Bernhard, Jörg DEDE Ski Club Heidelberg 01:45:27
140 240 m Knebel, Rüdiger DEDE Kraichgau Triathlon e.V. 01:45:31
141 49 m Hoffmann, Mark DEDE MTG Mannheim Triathlon 01:45:51
142 6 m Maier, Thorsten DEDE ASG Tria Hockenheim 01:45:55
143 8 m Edinger, Christoph DEDE ASG TriCeratops 01:45:56
144 102 m Hellmann, Christian DEDE Tri Team Tricon Wörth 01:45:59
145 116 m Rinderspacher, René DEDE TV Bretten Triathlon 01:46:03
146 266 m Lenk, Thomas DEDE SSC Karlsruhe 01:46:06
147 292 m Buda, Dirk DEDE Tria Echterdingen 01:46:10
148 290 m Straub, Lutz DEDE Tria Kayh 01:46:19
149 15 m Maizel, Alexis DEDE SV Nikar Heidelberg 01:46:26
150 176 m Bräuer, Jochen DEDE 01:46:32
151 141 m Bienert, Thomas DEDE TV Kalbach 01:46:54
152 92 m Parisi, Calogero DEDE Triathlon Oftersheim-Schwetzingen 01:47:02
153 189 w Jahncke, Cornelia DEDE Tria Echterdingen 01:47:03
154 362 m Räpple, Ralf DEDE VLG Maximiliansau 01:47:19
155 167 m Adam, Sven DEDE 01:47:21
156 59 m Sperling, Martin DEDE RSV Tria Bühlertal 01:47:34
157 12 m Kumpf , Andreas DEDE Soprema Team SV Mannheim 01:47:36
158 31 m Schwedes, Sascha DEDE Karlsruher Lemminge 01:47:44
159 28 m Zeltmann, Tobias DEDE Karlsruher Lemminge 01:47:44
160 323 m Weiß, Oliver DEDE FC Östringen 01:47:50
161 211 w Harz, Susanne DEDE RC Vorwärts Speyer 01:47:53
162 372 m Leischwitz, Pedro DEDE ASG Tria Hockenheim 01:47:59
163 335 m Brache, Christian DEDE Triathlon Oftersheim/Schwetzingen 01:48:09
164 203 w Augsten, Karin DEDE Tri-Team SSV Ettlingen 01:48:11
165 253 m Sippel, Frank DEDE Ski Club Heidelberg 01:48:15
166 142 m Wünschel, Thorsten DEDE TV Kalbach 01:48:18
167 14 m Ritter, Dirk DEDE SV Nikar Heidelberg 01:48:20
168 325 m Brandt, Thorsten DEDE LTC Berlin 01:48:22
169 368 m Waldi, Oliver DEDE TSV Berghausen 01:48:26
170 124 m Krüger, Torsten DEDE TSV Baden Triathlon 01:48:35
171 312 m Nägele, Thomas DEDE Team Silla Hopp 01:48:40
172 106 m Daub, Max DEDE Tri-Team SSV Ettlingen 01:48:40
173 202 w Löffler , Benita DEDE Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei 01:48:55
174 377 m Rausch, Bodo DEDE 01:49:00
175 285 m Becker, Werner DEDE Kraichgau Triathlon e.V. 01:49:05
176 51 m Ripplinger, Alexander DEDE MTG Mannheim Triathlon 01:49:29
177 186 w Sack, Rebecca DEDE Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon 01:49:31
178 366 m Riedel, Oliver DEDE WRAG Triathlon Team Wörrstadt 01:50:04
179 204 w Freynhagen, Silke DEDE Tri-Team SSV Ettlingen 01:50:14
180 138 m Weiser, Oliver DEDE TSV Neustadt 01:50:15
181 321 m Hilfrich, Ralf DEDE DZ BANK runners 01:50:21
182 140 m Pietruska, Christian DEDE TSG Jockgrim 01:50:22
183 320 m Anderer, Werner DEDE TV Dresden 01:50:27
184 158 m Heger, Markus DEDE 01:50:30
185 96 m Sehorsch, Christian DEDE TSG Eppstein 01:50:43
186 200 w Agethen, Relindis DEDE MTG Mannheim Triathlon 01:50:45
187 314 m Kirschbaum, Rainer DEDE Auf mich alleine gestellt :o) 01:50:49
188 316 m Landhäußer, Raphael DEDE Berufsfeuerwehr Karlsruhe 01:50:52
189 109 m Stephany, Marco DEDE Tri-Team SSV Ettlingen 01:50:56
190 50 m Rastetter, Matthias DEDE MTG Mannheim Triathlon 01:51:01
191 249 m Stegmann, Bernd DEDE SV Nikar Heidelberg 01:51:11
192 101 m Bodmer, Christian DEDE Tri Team Tricon Wörth 01:51:17
193 100 m Altmeier, Frank DEDE Tri Team Rastatter TV 01:51:32
194 88 m Stohr, Tobias DEDE Tria Echterdingen 01:51:33
195 217 w Pritzel, Eva DEDE Triathlon Oftersheim-Schwetzingen 01:51:38
196 247 m Ulrich, Stefan DEDE SV Nikar Heidelberg 01:51:47
197 13 m Pittack, Jean-Pierre DEDE Soprema Team SV Mannheim 01:51:49
198 301 m Clausing, Gerald DEDE Tri-Team Heuchelberg 01:51:57
199 277 m Pahl, Roelof DEDE Roeli für Tri-Team SSV Ettlingen 01:52:02
200 125 m Weidmann, Dominik DEDE TSV Baden Triathlon 01:52:08
201 306 m Mahler, Harald DEDE Sportfreunde Forchheim 01:52:11
202 327 m Wellerdick, Norbert DEDE Heart Racer Team 01:52:15
203 274 m Gayer, Christian DEDE Tri-Team SSV Ettlingen 01:52:20
204 317 m Faller, Harald DEDE BGV 01:52:29
205 179 m Stocker, Martin DEDE 01:52:42
206 190 w Otto, Dina DEDE Tria Echterdingen 01:52:50
207 207 w Dilger, Simone DEDE Tri-Team Heuchelberg 01:52:58
208 373 m Häuser, Michael DEDE 01:53:01
209 104 m Exner, Steffen DEDE Tri Team Tricon Wörth 01:53:05
210 196 w Kuld, Felicitas DEDE SSC Karlsruhe 01:53:09
211 348 m Hochdörffer, Patrick DEDE TV Herxheim 01:53:17
212 122 m Henrich, Manuel DEDE TSV Baden Triathlon 01:53:19
213 21 m Wörle , Markus DEDE ASV Ehningen 01:53:19
214 220 w Bulmer , Sandra DEDE SSC Karlsruhe 01:53:20
215 61 m Micach, Michael DEDE Run N Ride TV Bexbach 01:53:20
216 322 m Müller, Michael DEDE F.V. Sportfreunde Forchheim e.V. 01:53:24
217 380 m Vogt , Thorsten DEDE 01:53:30
218 174 m Kling, Patrick DEDE 01:53:36
219 264 m Kuld, Matthias DEDE SSC Karlsruhe 01:53:42
220 270 m Schwärzler, Stefan DEDE Tri-Team SSV Ettlingen 01:53:44
221 278 m Baum, Uwe DEDE TRT Remchingen 01:53:46
222 66 m Cicak, Goran DEDE ASG Tria Hockenheim 01:53:46
223 146 m Herfort, Sascha DEDE TSV Baden Triathlon 01:53:46
224 198 w Schneider, Susanne DEDE SV Nikar Heidelberg 01:53:47
225 250 m Verclas, Peter DEDE Ski Club Heidelberg 01:53:48
226 108 m Karnowski, Gregor DEDE Tri-Team SSV Ettlingen 01:54:04
227 361 m Brenner, Marco DEDE Tauchgemeinschaft Manati e.V. 01:54:17
228 235 w Hotz, Tanja DEDE 01:54:33
229 153 m Blümel, Christian DEDE 01:54:35
230 239 m Wagner, Damien DEDE NAVECO Betschdorf 01:54:43
231 259 m Musch, Klaus DEDE Karlsruher Lemminge 01:54:54
232 42 m Selonke, Stefan DEDE LC Bingen Triathlon 01:54:54
233 336 m Manske, Knut DEDE Triathlon Oftersheim-Schwetzingen 01:55:00
234 151 m Glattfelder, Simon DEDE 01:55:02
235 329 m Schomerus, Jakob DEDE LAV-Ziegelhausen 01:55:18
236 338 m Plesch, Andreas DEDE Triathlon Oftersheim-Schwetzingen 01:55:19
237 281 m Holzer, Uwe DEDE Kraichgau Triathlon e.V. 01:55:25
238 36 m Pörner, Marco DEDE Kraichgau Triathlon e.V. 01:55:38
239 330 m Lansche, Christoph DEDE TSG Eppstein 01:55:43
240 351 m Dillmann, Heinz DEDE SC Beerfelden 01:55:59
241 168 m Schenkel , Christian DEDE 01:56:03
242 305 m Beck, Rainer DEDE Sportfreunde Forchheim 01:56:10
243 363 m Jantschgi, Michael DEDE UTE MÜCKEL Triathlon e.V. 01:56:21
244 254 m Gutfleisch, Martin DEDE Ski-Club Heidelberg 01:56:37
245 9 m Enzmann, André DEDE ASG TriCeratops 01:56:38
246 346 m Klimek, Axel DEDE TV Haueneberstein 01:56:40
247 166 m Stapler, Oliver DEDE 01:56:50
248 148 m Butschek, Sebastian DEDE 01:56:52
249 359 m Frank, Dieter DEDE Stimmel Sports 01:57:00
250 341 m Muhr, Thomas DEDE TSV Neustadt 01:57:20
251 222 w Frank, Maximiliane DEDE memler.de 01:57:26
252 128 m Jacko, Tobias DEDE TV Haueneberstein 01:57:27
253 54 m Wacker, Sebastian DEDE Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei 01:57:40
254 206 w Lesser, Sandra DEDE Tri-Team SSV Ettlingen 01:57:57
255 374 m Herrmann, Jürgen DEDE 01:58:04
256 169 m Tochtermann , Peter DEDE 01:58:06
257 286 m Treiber, Gerhard DEDE Kraichgau Triathlon e.V. 01:58:16
258 173 m Hardock, Dieter DEDE 01:58:18
259 356 m Schestak, Michael DEDE RV Badenia Linkenheim 01:58:18
260 214 w Weis, Isabel DEDE Kraichgau Triathlon e.V 01:58:26
261 178 m Stocker, Andreas DEDE 01:58:27
262 60 m Behrens, Tobias DEDE RSV Tria Bühlertal 01:58:29
263 119 m Maier, Ronny DEDE TSV Baden Triathlon 01:58:41
264 164 m Kremer, Stefan DEDE 01:58:47
265 213 w Schiff, Michaela DEDE Karlsruher Lemminge 01:58:52
266 378 m Schneider, Gerd DEDE 01:58:55
267 284 m Siegele, Andreas DEDE Kraichgau Triathlon e.V. 01:59:02
268 67 m Boeke, Christian DEDE Ski Club Heidelberg 01:59:04
269 334 m Domhöfer, Jörg DEDE Triathlon Oftersheim Schwetzingen 01:59:06
270 40 m Fuchs, Harald DEDE Kraichgau Triathlon e.V. 01:59:09
271 280 m Doll, Michael DEDE SSV Huchenfeld 01:59:14
272 237 w Riffel, Lissy DEDE 01:59:22
273 170 m Riffel, Marc DEDE 01:59:23
274 295 m Heusel, Thomas DEDE MTG Mannheim Triathlon 01:59:42
275 185 w Siegele, Audrey DEDE SG Wantzenau Tri 01:59:44
276 371 m Fleck, Stefan DEDE 01:59:47
277 216 w Wagner, Katharina DEDE LSV Triathlon Ladenburg 01:59:58
278 10 m Böhmert, Christian DEDE Soprema Team SV Mannheim 02:00:10
279 160 m Bonfils, Dirk DEDE 02:00:23
280 310 m Schreiner, Ralph DEDE Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 02:00:31
281 238 w Weber, Alexandra DEDE 02:00:40
282 44 m Ixmann, Frank DEDE LCO Edenkoben 02:00:48
283 149 m Vanwyck, Joshua DEDE 02:00:52
284 154 m Loida, Alexander DEDE 02:01:08
285 276 m Bernhard, Max DEDE Tri-Team SSV Ettlingen 02:01:19
286 248 m Dr. Böker, Werner DEDE SV Nikar Heidelberg 02:01:29
287 296 m Schick, Uli DEDE MTV Stuttgart 02:01:29
288 191 w Ruscheweyh, Gerlinde DEDE Tria Echterdingen 02:02:15
289 342 m Horica, Ignacio DEDE TV Markgröningen 02:02:17
290 157 m Keller, David DEDE 02:02:45
291 19 m Schmid, Niklas DEDE ASV Ehningen 02:03:00
292 332 m Ehrlich, Bernhard DEDE TSG Eppstein 02:03:03
293 143 m Menghani, Amol DEDE TV Kalbach 02:03:03
294 197 w Krasl, Julia DEDE SV Nikar Heidelberg 02:03:46
295 376 m Nollert, Dieter DEDE LAV Ziegelhausen 02:04:02
296 111 m Stempfle, Andreas DEDE Tri-Team SSV Ettlingen 02:04:08
297 225 w Wentzke, Christine DEDE TV Fürth 1860 02:04:11
298 162 m Goletz, Stefan DEDE 02:04:16
299 159 m Zirkel, Michael DEDE 02:04:34
300 209 w Lansche, Kerstin DEDE TSG Eppstein 02:04:36
301 347 m Runte, Sven DEDE TVTA Maximiliansau 02:04:40
302 358 m Gauger, Willi DEDE Spvgg Stetten/Filder Triathlon 02:04:49
303 37 m Schembera, Jochen DEDE Kraichgau Triathlon e.V. 02:05:14
304 161 m Dimoski, Aleksandar DEDE 02:05:40
305 210 w Sehorsch, Tanja DEDE TSG Eppstein 02:05:48
306 221 w Ertel, Birgit DEDE Sportfreunde Forchheim Triathlon 02:06:23
307 326 m Meyer-Rogge, Dirk DEDE Hautzentrum Karlsruhe 02:06:33
308 369 m Botz, Rainer DEDE 02:06:45
309 379 m Schubert, Jürgen DEDE 02:06:49
310 180 w Debatin, Rebecca DEDE 02:06:56
311 233 w Meyer-Rogge, Ellen DEDE Hautzentrum Karlsruhe 02:07:15
312 195 w Donner-Hofmann, Kerstin DEDE SSC Karlsruhe 02:08:18
313 171 m Feil, Daniel DEDE 02:10:03
314 268 m Zilly, Manfred DEDE SSC Karlsruhe 02:10:47
315 208 w Conrad, Ute DEDE Tri-Team Heuchelberg 02:11:25
316 212 w Notopol, Janine DEDE Hardseemafiatriathlon e.V. 02:11:48
317 287 m Drummond, Jacoy DEDE ASV Ehningen 02:12:38
318 229 w Christofzik, Daniela DEDE TV 07 Gochsheim 02:12:46
319 230 w May, Carmen DEDE TV 07 Gochsheim 02:12:47
320 223 w Georg, Bettina DEDE memler.de 02:12:52
321 375 m Lehmann, Karl Jürgen DEDE 02:13:36
322 175 m Paterna, Peter DEDE 02:14:54
323 265 m Lagler, Jürgen DEDE SSC Karlsruhe 02:16:02
324 218 w Jenatschke, Beate DEDE LT Karlsruhe 02:17:03
325 319 m Winteroll, Roman DEDE DLRG Ersingen 02:18:34
326 201 w Leonhardt, Anja DEDE Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei 02:22:01
327 227 w Lehmann, Nina DEDE TV Lampertheim 02:24:37
328 324 m Merker, Alexander DEDE TV Herxheim 02:26:50
329 226 w Risch, Antje DEDE TV Herxheim 02:35:42