Ergebnisse

# Platz Start Nr. m/w Name Nat. Team Gesamtzeit
1 414 m Studer, Max CHCH Swiss Triathlon 00:54:36
2 444 m Henes, Frederik DEDE VfL Pfullingen 00:54:43
3 406 m Vogel, Johannes DEDE TC FIKO Rostock 00:54:58
4 433 m Stimmel, Linus DEDE Stimmel-Sports 00:55:06
5 442 m Haas, Michael DEDE VfL Pfullingen 00:55:10
6 447 m Schaufler, Jannik DEDE DAV Ravensburg Abt. Triathlon 00:55:24
7 434 m Trautmann, Marc DEDE DJK Dudweiler 00:55:44
8 428 m Pio-Loco, Matteo CHCH Swiss Triathlon 00:55:47
9 411 m Maul, Erik DEDE TC Leipzig 00:55:52
10 401 m Ehinlanwo, Dominic DEDE VfL Pfullingen 00:55:54
11 410 m Breinlinger, Simon DEDE DJK-SG St. Ingbert 00:55:54
12 413 m Riese, Janik DEDE HSV Weimar 00:55:57
13 404 m Ringelband, Moritz DEDE Triathlon Potsdam e.V. 00:55:59
14 432 m Orlowski, Steven DEDE SuS Stadtlohn Triathlon 00:56:04
15 417 m Nadeborn, Felix DEDE Triathlon Verein Berlin 09 00:56:05
16 420 m Klinkenberg, Lars DEDE SC Neubrandenburg 00:56:08
17 403 m Liebner, Tom DEDE BSV Friesen 00:56:19
18 419 m Arndt, Finn DEDE DSW Darmstadt 00:56:19
19 446 m Reihn, Maximilian DEDE TV Mengen 00:56:22
20 422 m Jung, Philipp DEDE Styrumer TV 00:56:23
21 427 m Gorges, Tom DEDE HSV Weimar 00:56:24
22 424 m Schweizer, Frederik DEDE DJK Dudweiler 00:56:25
23 402 m Gousset, Arthur DEDE SC Delphin Ingolstadt 00:56:28
24 430 m Ostendorf, Felix DEDE Triathlon Grassau 00:56:34
25 423 m Schreiner, Gregor DEDE Stimmel-Sports 00:56:40
26 418 m Zimmermann, Jan DEDE Triathlon Potsdam e.V. 00:56:43
27 440 m Josipovic , Jan DEDE Lehrter SV 00:56:55
28 435 m Sievers, Lennart DEDE ATSV Ahrensburg 00:56:59
29 421 m Rössig, Noah Valentin DEDE TriAs Hildesheim 00:57:01
30 437 m Bräumer, Niklas DEDE SG Poseidon Eppelheim 00:57:09
31 415 m Hackenjos, Timo DEDE SV Kirchzarten 00:57:15
32 405 m Gatermann, Julius DEDE DSW Darmstadt 00:57:27
33 408 m Hoffmann, Jonas DEDE TVG Buschhütten 00:57:33
34 438 m Ostendorf, Florian DEDE Triathlon Grassau 00:57:38
35 436 m Rinke, Niklas DEDE TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen 00:57:48
36 425 m Clauß, Anton DEDE TV Dresden 00:58:46
37 431 m Halberstadt, Casper DEDE VFL Münster 00:58:59
38 416 m Lutz, Mario DEDE SC Delphin Ingolstadt 00:59:12
39 533 w Ahrens, Charlotte DEDE SC Neubrandenburg 00:59:44
40 429 m Spitzer, Daniel DEDE TSCH Langenau 01:01:02
41 538 w Derron, Julie CHCH Swiss Triathlon 01:01:28
42 539 w Heid, Katharina DEDE VfL Pfullingen 01:01:34
43 531 w Gärtner, Antonia DEDE TuS Neukölln Berlin 01:01:39
44 546 w Wevelsiep, Lea DEDE Hennefer TV 01:01:49
45 532 w Pilz, Sophie DEDE Triathlon Potsdam e.V. 01:02:08
46 542 w Voß, Laura DEDE SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen 01:02:18
47 545 w Rennau, Patricia DEDE SC Neubrandenburg 01:02:33
48 540 w Grambow, Luise DEDE SC Neubrandenburg 01:02:40
49 544 w Würth, Alina DEDE Team Silla Hopp Murr 01:02:55
50 537 w Herzog, Henrike DEDE LTV Erfurt 01:03:40
51 535 w Harnischmacher, Kathrin DEDE PV Witten 01:04:28
52 536 w Preißler, Joan DEDE SV Halle/TVSA 01:04:28
53 529 w Halter, Kathrin DEDE SV Nikar Heidelberg 01:04:44
54 534 w Butterbrodt, Maleen DEDE Eintracht Hildesheim 01:05:09
55 407 m Simon, Alexander DEDE VfL Wolfsburg 01:06:13
56 543 w Wolfram, Josephine DEDE HSV Weimar 01:07:42