Ergebnisse

# Platz Start Nr. m/w Name Nat. Team Gesamtzeit
1 481 m Sönksen, Peer DEDE SC Neubrandenburg 00:55:30
2 465 m Horn, Moritz DEDE Triathlon Potsdam e.V. 00:55:52
3 525 m Siepmann, Tim DEDE PV Witten 00:55:54
4 511 m Weindl, Paul DEDE DJK Dudweiler 00:55:55
5 476 m Fluri, Maxime CHCH Swiss Triathlon 00:56:02
6 484 m Hellwig, Tim DEDE TV Mußbach 00:56:06
7 513 m Studer, Felix CHCH Swiss Triathlon 00:56:10
8 462 m Decurnex, Thibaud CHCH Swiss Triathlon 00:56:12
9 464 m Gawens, Moritz DEDE TV Memmingen 00:56:18
10 498 m Müller, Florian CHCH Swiss Triathlon 00:56:32
11 496 m Such, Jan DEDE DJK Dudweiler 00:56:33
12 459 m Hirsch , Willy DEDE SV Halle/TVSA 00:56:34
13 514 m Langjahr, Marcel DEDE Tri-Team Heuchelberg 00:56:35
14 469 m Fröhling, Luca DEDE Fortuna Düsseldorf 00:56:41
15 492 m Wiewald, Philipp DEDE Triathlon Potsdam e.V. 00:56:45
16 507 m Knoll, Niklas DEDE Team Silla Hopp Murr 00:56:46
17 491 m Kraft, Fabian DEDE TV 1848 Erlangen 00:56:49
18 485 m Stark, Christopher DEDE DJK-SG St. Ingbert 00:56:51
19 520 m Schiffer, Anton DEDE PSV Brühl 00:56:55
20 504 m Wagner, Janik DEDE Tri-Sport Saar-Hochwald 00:56:58
21 458 m Dressel-Putz, Philipp DEDE SC Plauen 00:56:59
22 499 m Kämpfert, Benedikt DEDE VfL Waiblingen 00:57:11
23 515 m Drexl , Simon DEDE SC Prinz Eugen München 00:57:13
24 468 m Hinrichs, Jesse DEDE 1. TCO Oldenburg 00:57:20
25 519 m Lausen, Ignacio DEDE SSV Offenburg 00:57:22
26 453 m Friese, Mathis DEDE SC Neubrandenburg 00:57:22
27 516 m Rose, Lars DEDE PV Witten 00:57:31
28 483 m Grabow, Ben DEDE PV Witten 00:57:38
29 524 m Schneider, Fabian DEDE DAV Ravensburg Abt. Triathlon 00:57:43
30 460 m Gehring, Philipp DEDE SC Itzehoe 00:57:47
31 508 m Wohlfahrt, Julian DEDE TRISTAR Regensburg 00:57:48
32 450 m Duft, Yannik DEDE Triathlon Verein Berlin 09 00:57:53
33 451 m Böttge, Dustin DEDE Triathlon Potsdam e.V. 00:57:54
34 527 m Thimm, Norman DEDE TV Goch 00:57:54
35 472 m Ellmann, Pascal DEDE SC DHfK Leipzig 00:58:07
36 454 m Babbel, Moritz DEDE 1. TCO Oldenburg 00:58:10
37 528 m Willemsen, Robin DEDE SuS Stadtlohn Triathlon 00:58:19
38 457 m Jochum, Nick DEDE DJK Dudweiler 00:58:24
39 523 m Schweppe, Kay DEDE TV Lemgo 00:58:33
40 489 m Holenweger, Lars CHCH Swiss Triathlon 00:58:51
41 500 m Kunzelmann-Loza, Marchelo DEDE TRISTAR Regensburg 00:59:05
42 471 m Schwarz, Felix DEDE DJK-SG St. Ingbert 00:59:17
43 466 m Günhter, Leon DEDE TUS Griesheim 00:59:31
44 517 m Wilbois, Philipp DEDE Tri-Sport Saar-Hochwald 00:59:45
45 506 m Picard, Alexandre CHCH Swiss Triathlon 00:59:52
46 562 w Tertsch, Lisa DEDE DSW Darmstadt 01:00:05
47 521 m Zenner, Tobias DEDE Tri-Sport Saar-Hochwald 01:00:22
48 490 m Junghans, Raphael DEDE Tri-Team Heuchelberg 01:00:31
49 502 m Müller, Jonas DEDE TSVE Bayer 04 Leverkusen  01:00:38
50 563 w Meißner, Lena DEDE SC Neubrandenburg 01:00:49
51 512 m Rudolph, Philipp DEDE TV Dresden 01:00:49
52 467 m Schwarz, Jan-Ole DEDE TC FIKO Rostock 01:00:55
53 510 m Ritzmann, Sami DEDE Marathon Club Menden 01:01:00
54 488 m Paetzelt, Florian DEDE HSV Weimar 01:01:03
55 568 w Eim, Nina DEDE SC Itzehoe 01:01:11
56 526 m Uhlig, Dustin DEDE Tri-Team Heuchelberg 01:01:11
57 582 w Neuburg, Lena DEDE Kölner Triathlon Team 01 01:01:19
58 551 w Böhrs, Livia DEDE SC Neubrandenburg 01:01:25
59 589 w Völker, Lina DEDE SuS Stadtlohn Triathlon 01:01:36
60 549 w Jungblut, Julie DEDE Triathlon Potsdam e.V. 01:01:37
61 575 w Krüger, Katharina DEDE SGE Ergste 01:01:59
62 570 w Weber, Jasmin CHCH Swiss Triathlon 01:02:07
63 475 m Koepp, Niklas DEDE TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen 01:02:09
64 559 w Vauthey, Déborah CHCH Swiss Triathlon 01:02:14
65 509 m Weber, Tom DEDE Triathlon Wetterau 01:02:21
66 577 w Sievers, Leonie DEDE ATSV Ahrensburg 01:02:21
67 477 m Gekeler, Paul DEDE VfL Pfullingen 01:02:37
68 474 m Hertel , Erik DEDE TriAs Flensburg 01:03:06
69 553 w Brandenberg, Jara DEDE SSF Bonn Triathlon 01:03:07
70 505 m Kaselowski, Arian DEDE SC Riesa 01:03:16
71 495 m Kolberg, Lennart DEDE TuS Ahrweiler 01:03:21
72 452 m Brümmer, Marcel DEDE MTV Kronberg 01:03:25
73 569 w Haensel, Leonie DEDE HSV Weimar 01:03:46
74 550 w Koch , Annika DEDE TUS Griesheim 01:03:51
75 574 w Frenz, Kyra DEDE Tus Rotenburg 01:04:11
76 588 w Schulz, Mala DEDE SV Bergisch Gladbach 01:04:37
77 565 w Erdmann, Katharina DEDE TSVE Bielefeld 01:04:42
78 572 w Neese, Isabel DEDE Triathlon Grassau 01:04:50
79 560 w Köhler, Annika DEDE TV Mengen 01:04:56
80 479 m Piskorski, Max- Julian DEDE TSV Cottbus 01:05:15
81 579 w Spitzer, Romina DEDE TSCH Langenau 01:05:21
82 583 w von Müller, Pauline DEDE SC DHfK Leipzig 01:05:25
83 581 w Niedung, Jule DEDE WSV 21 Wolfenbüttel 01:05:52
84 461 m Klähn, Lukas DEDE HSV Weimar 01:05:59
85 586 w Warter-Rubio, Sofia DEDE TV 1848 Erlangen 01:06:06
86 580 w Schäll, Christine DEDE TV 1879 Hilpoltstein 01:06:34
87 558 w Allner, Charlott DEDE TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen 01:06:47
88 557 w Boubakeur, Chantal DEDE Vfl Pinneberg 01:06:53
89 561 w Knop, Hanna DEDE Triathlon Potsdam e.V. 01:07:29
90 567 w Bernhardt, Amy DEDE SC Riesa 01:07:50
91 578 w Taubmann, Clarissa DEDE HSV Weimar 01:07:55
92 556 w Zechner, Lea DEDE SV Halle/TVSA 01:07:59
93 566 w Spitzhorn, Nina DEDE STEULER TRIKids RSG Montabaur 01:08:03
94 555 w Anke, Juliane DEDE SC Plauen 01:09:07
95 587 w Schlömer, Sonja DEDE Kölner Triathlon Team 01 01:09:39
96 554 w Mahlberg, Lisa DEDE TuS Ahrweiler 01:10:01
97 564 w Eising, Farina DEDE TriAs Hildesheim 01:11:13
98 573 w Zimmermann, Hannah DEDE MTV Kronberg 01:11:14
99 552 w Bonsack, Nantke DEDE 1. TCO Oldenburg 01:11:24