Ergebnisse

# Platz Start Nr. m/w Name Nat. Team Gesamtzeit
1 692 m Ziegler, Nick DEDE DJK Dudweiler 00:31:30
2 648 m Breinlinger, Jakob DEDE DJK-SG St. Ingbert 00:31:32
3 697 m Ziehmer, Chris DEDE DJK-SG St. Ingbert 00:31:38
4 688 m Weßling, Mattia DEDE SSF Bonn Triathlon 00:31:43
5 690 m Leiss, Arne DEDE VfL Pfullingen 00:31:48
6 672 m Leithold, Georg DEDE TC Leipzig 00:31:56
7 678 m Osterholt, Jonas DEDE SuS Stadtlohn Triathlon 00:32:00
8 695 m Ziehmer, Jannick DEDE DJK-SG St. Ingbert 00:32:04
9 668 m Noodt, Mika DEDE VfL Wolfsburg 00:32:08
10 679 m Siehr , Jeremias DEDE DJK-SG St. Ingbert 00:32:10
11 664 m Kull, Alexander DEDE HSV Weimar 00:32:14
12 682 m Duske, Lennard DEDE SC Neubrandenburg 00:32:18
13 669 m Osterholt, Cedric DEDE SuS Stadtlohn Triathlon 00:32:29
14 644 m Beier, Ole DEDE SC Neubrandenburg 00:32:31
15 654 m Kleemann, Jonas DEDE Weltraumjogger Berlin 00:32:32
16 693 m Mann, Nicolas DEDE VfL Pfullingen 00:32:37
17 652 m Engenhart, Maximilian DEDE TV Mengen 00:32:37
18 656 m Ott, Thomas DEDE DSW Darmstadt 00:32:37
19 689 m Wagner, Dominik DEDE Tri-Sport Saar-Hochwald 00:32:40
20 685 m von Müller, Johannes DEDE SC DHfK Leipzig 00:32:42
21 658 m Köntje, Joshua DEDE 1. TCO Oldenburg 00:32:57
22 639 m Ehinlanwo, Maurice DEDE VfL Pfullingen 00:33:05
23 666 m Schilling, Oliver DEDE TuS Neukölln Berlin 00:33:20
24 680 m Mielack, Lukas DEDE TC Leipzig 00:33:29
25 659 m Kempmann, Neilan DEDE TSVE Bielefeld 00:33:32
26 674 m Taubmann, Moritz DEDE HSV Weimar 00:33:32
27 694 m Preußer, Lukas DEDE SC Neubrandenburg 00:33:35
28 675 m Hils, Maximilian DEDE VfL Pfullingen 00:33:36
29 660 m Spitzhorn, Timo DEDE STEULER TRIKids RSG Montabaur 00:33:40
30 673 m Illgner , Jan DEDE Vfl Oldesloe 00:33:56
31 641 m Cuccoli, Nico DEDE TuS Neukölln Berlin 00:34:00
32 684 m Thösen, Noah DEDE Tri-Sport Saar-Hochwald 00:34:03
33 696 m Mayer, Bjarne DEDE Team Silla Hopp Murr 00:34:08
34 643 m Beck, Nicolas DEDE DSW Darmstadt 00:34:09
35 642 m Kilian, Max DEDE TSV Cottbus 00:34:16
36 663 m Hüllweck, Lucas DEDE Möllner SV 00:34:18
37 677 m Dittrich, Eric DEDE TC FIKO Rostock 00:34:23
38 646 m Hagemeyer, Luca DEDE Bocholter WSV 00:34:31
39 653 m Kreckel, Jonas DEDE SV 05 Würzburg 00:34:57
40 604 w Horn, Marie DEDE Triathlon Potsdam e.V. 00:34:58
41 655 m Modlich, Erik DEDE SV Neptun 08 Finsterwalde 00:35:03
42 633 w Siepmann, Rena DEDE PV Witten 00:35:07
43 631 w Schäfer, Sue DEDE Tri-Team Freiburg 00:35:08
44 667 m Brecht, Björn DEDE SC Neubrandenburg 00:35:09
45 661 m Fischer, Leon DEDE DJK-SG St. Ingbert 00:35:14
46 622 w Müller, Annika DEDE TSV Cottbus 00:35:19
47 645 m Frenz, Keno DEDE Tus Rotenburg 00:35:20
48 626 w Sauer, Jule DEDE TV Mengen 00:35:25
49 603 w Neukam, Theresa DEDE TV 1848 Erlangen 00:35:40
50 596 w Jesse, Jannika DEDE TV Lemgo 00:35:42
51 657 m Böse, Ole DEDE Tri Zack Rostock 00:35:48
52 608 w Jahner, Madleina DEDE TuS Ahrweiler 00:35:53
53 621 w Walter, Stefabie DEDE TSV Brannenburg 00:35:55
54 638 w Voß, Christina DEDE SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen 00:36:00
55 612 w Möller, Katharina DEDE TSCH Langenau 00:36:00
56 635 w Rohr, Sophie DEDE TSV Bad Tölz 00:36:02
57 636 w Stegmeier, Hannah DEDE SSF Bonn Triathlon 00:36:11
58 599 w Gebauer, Heleen DEDE SC Riesa 00:36:20
59 598 w Helfen, Helen DEDE Tri-Sport Saar-Hochwald 00:36:23
60 687 m Heisig, Tom DEDE SC Neubrandenburg 00:36:25
61 618 w Theobald, Sophie DEDE LAZ Saarbrücken 00:36:26
62 600 w Kiel, Sandra DEDE TSV Bargteheide 00:36:28
63 591 w Jung, Karin DEDE TRISTAR Regensburg 00:36:29
64 616 w Spitzhorn, Nele DEDE STEULER TRIKids RSG Montabaur 00:36:30
65 629 w Schweppe, Ninja DEDE TV Lemgo 00:36:32
66 614 w Matzk, Melanie DEDE TSV Cottbus 00:36:34
67 676 m Schönberger, Paul DEDE Gealan Triteam IfL Hof 00:36:35
68 607 w Jung, Hanna DEDE TVG Buschhütten 00:36:42
69 610 w Harbig, Lea DEDE SC Chemnitz 00:36:47
70 650 m Blodau, Marcel DEDE USC Kiel 00:36:48
71 613 w Schaefer, Inka DEDE ATS Kulmbach 00:36:49
72 627 w Saremba, Hanna DEDE Triathlon Potsdam e.V. 00:36:52
73 619 w Hübl, Mara DEDE SC Chemnitz 00:36:56
74 691 m Köhnke, Lennart DEDE TC FIKO Rostock 00:36:58
75 611 w Münster, Mara - Sophie DEDE TriAs Flensburg 00:37:10
76 605 w Schmidt, Ina DEDE SC Neubrandenburg 00:37:13
77 632 w Schumann, Sophie DEDE TSV Cottbus 00:37:14
78 617 w Schreber, Merle DEDE Athletico Büdelsdorf 00:37:16
79 590 w Beck, Florentine DEDE DAV Ravensburg Abt. Triathlon 00:37:18
80 597 w Czakert, Mareike DEDE STEULER TRIKids RSG Montabaur 00:37:19
81 630 w Richter, Gina DEDE SC Chemnitz 00:37:26
82 595 w Eichholz, Helen DEDE 1. TCO Oldenburg 00:37:34
83 620 w Reck, Charlotte DEDE SG Dettingen/Erms 00:37:47
84 625 w Markert, Susen DEDE SC Riesa 00:37:51
85 606 w Stanienda, Kim DEDE TriAs Hildesheim 00:38:01
86 671 m Mengele, Fynn DEDE LAZ Saarbrücken 00:38:05
87 686 m Keim, Kelvin DEDE VfL Waiblingen 00:38:07
88 601 w Krohn, Sophia DEDE HSV Weimar 00:38:09
89 670 m Thielke, Pascal DEDE TuS Ahrweiler 00:38:14
90 649 m Engisch, Jonathan DEDE SC Chemnitz 00:38:34
91 593 w Heidemann, Nina DEDE TSV Viernheim 00:39:03
92 683 m Schwarz, Jakob DEDE TVG Buschhütten 00:39:15
93 634 w Schönung, Chelsea DEDE Paddel-Gesellschaft Mannheim 00:39:16
94 609 w Steub, Uli Maren DEDE LAZ Saarbrücken 00:39:41
95 624 w Weiler, Celine DEDE STEULER TRIKids RSG Montabaur 00:39:51
96 623 w Philipsenburg, Amelie DEDE SSF Bonn Triathlon 00:40:58